Składy drużyn JP Telebim RLPS w sezonie 2018/2019

LIGA KOBIET
Volleyball SistersUwagiAkronis
1.KatarzynaMatelska kpt
2.KarinaBluj  
3.KatarzynaCieslicka-Marców  
4.KatarzynaCrapek  
5.KarolinaFurman  
6.JoannaGaszyna-Kaproń  
7.MajaKasprzykowska  
8.MagdalenaKrętosz  
9.MałgorzataOpolony  
10.JoannaRzeszutek  
11.NikolaSwaczyna  
12.SybillaWiacek  
13.NikolaWojtek  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
CKZiU Inbras LejdisUwagiInbras
1.MartaMysliwy kpt
2.IwonaGawor  
3.MagdalenaHarazim  
4.DominikaKlinik  
5.AleksandraKuriata  
6.IlonaMajchrzak  
7.PaulinaMołas  
8.IwonaSchabowska  
9.KatarzynaSiorak  
10.MonikaTrafas  
11.EwaTrzos  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
KRS TKKF JastrzabUwagiJastrzab
1.IlonaWasilczuk kpt
2.PaulinaJajus  
3.IzabelaKamieniarz  
4.ElżbietaKról  
5.AgnieszkaLilla-Popczyńska  
6.BarbaraMajewska  
7.DagmaraNowicka  
8.PaulinaNowak  
9.MirosławaPtaszny  
10.JulitaRduch  
11.DominikaSagan  
12.PatrycjaStarzyńska  
13.AleksandraWolanin  
14.OlgaWolanin  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
PV Volley KrapkowiceUwagiKrapkowice
1.JustynaTaboł kpt
2.PatrycjaBury  
3.JustynaGebauer  
4.AngelikaGrabeus  
5.KatarzynaGuza  
6.MonikaJanecko  
7.MałgorzataJendrusch  
8.HannaKrzysztofczyk  
9.PaulinaMorawiec  
10.JuliaPawelczyk  
11.JuliaPilarz  
12.LauraPrzybyła  
13.MagdalenaSzczygielska  
14.DariaSzelwach  
15.AgnieszkaSzwajnos  
16.AnnaSzwajnos  
17.PaulinaTietz  
18.AleksandraWalczak  
19.MonikaWos  
20.ZuzannaZapadka  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
ALSK Feniks ŻoryUwagiFeniks Żory
1.AleksandraTlatlik kpt
2.PaulinaBaranowska  
3.KarolinaKaruzel  
4.JuliaKierasińska  
5.AleksandraKończyk  
6.KarolinaKopiec  
7.WiktoriaKupczak  
8.MarzenaMarcisz  
9.JuliannaMatula  
10.WiktoriaRoeder  
11.DominikaRyba  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
LIGA MĘŻCZYZN
Agrotim-Na Fali Agrotim
1.ŁukaszKołodziej1985kpt
2.RafałChabram  
3.BartoszFratczak  
4.JakubGadek  
5.StanisławJarosz  
6.ArkadiuszLuterek  
7.RemigiuszLuterek  
8.DariuszKosmala1975 
9.RafałKosmala1991 
10.ŁukaszMrowiec  
11.WojciechNieroda  
12.KarolPółniak1994 
13.AleksanderSiorak1985 
14.WacławSiorak1985 
15.DariuszSzerszunowicz  
16.MikołajTapper1989 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Enter El-Bis Instal-Mag Enter El-Bis Instal
1.PiotrGonsior1986kpt
2.MichałAdamczyk  
3.JakubBednarz  
4.AdamBieniasz  
5.SebastianBogocz1976 
6.GrzegorzBulenda  
7.MateuszFilhauer  
8.MarcinGonsior1985 
9.JakubHercog  
10.PiotrHercog  
11.MirosławHyjek1993 
12.TomaszKrauze1973 
13.SebastianMachnik1985 
14.MateuszMusioł1992 
15.MateuszRusek1997 
16.MarekSetkowicz1984 
17.ŁukaszSkroban19858.10
18.CezaryStęc  
19.MaciejSzczygielski  
20.WiesławSzczygielski1963 
21.JarosławSzyszka  
22.KarolWanot  
23.DawidWęgrzyn1979 
24.MateuszWysocki1985 
25.MariuszZychma1964 
26.WiktorŻagiel  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
JP Telebim 13 JP Telebim 13
1.JarosławPapiernik1984kpt
2.KarolChałupiński  
3.WojciechCiecieręga1988 
4.MariuszKempa1987 
5.KrzysztofKrętosz  
6.MarekKurczyk1986 
7.TomaszLewandowski  
8.MateuszMałecki  
9.BolesławPapiernik1956 
10.PrzemysławPapiernik1980 
11.MateuszStebel  
12.MarekSzot1997 
13.PiotrTereba  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Lesna Perła Damons Rybnik Lesna Perła
1.ŁukaszMajenta1977kpt
2.WiktorBorowski1981 
3.JacekGłod1983 
4.KarolGraff1992 
5.MarcinGrygiel1978 
6.MarcinGrzegoszczyk  
7.ArturKabziński  
8.ŁukaszLip1977 
9.MaciejNosiadek1955 
10.MarekNowak1981 
11.SzymonOrzoł1997 
12.KamilRauza1994 
13.MaciejRzędzicki1978 
14.MichałSkrzypiński1981 
15.ŁukaszSolewodziński  
16.MiłoszSolewodziński  
17.RobertStabryło1990 
18.PawełSzabelski1981 
19.ŁukaszTaterka1991 
20.ArkadiuszTerlecki1980 
21.JakubWons1976 
22.MarekWons  
23.MarcinZimończyk1991 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
LunatycyUwagiLunatycy
1.PawełKról1982kpt
2.MichałGruszka  
3.NisseHuttunen1974 
4.AleksanderJanuszkiewicz  
5.AdamKurpis1980 
6.JarosławMadzia1983 
7.JakubMichalak1980 
8.MikołajMichalak1988 
9.TomaszMysliwy1999 
10.MarcinPolowczyk1987 
11.ŁukaszPrzybyła  
12.DamianPyć  
13.MikołajSarnecki  
14.MateuszSkorupa1986 
15.TomaszSkorupa1991 
16.RafałStanienda1990 
17.TomaszSurtel  
18.SebastianSwiderski1977 
19.MichałThym  
20.MarcinZieliński1983 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Nowiny.pl Katolik Group Nowiny.pl
1.MaciejWroński1986kpt
2.ŁukaszBaron1987 
3.MateuszDaniel1986 
4.PawełKoczwara1983 
5.MichałKonsek1989 
6.MarekKuder1977 
7.DariuszŁasiewicki197613.12
8.TomaszMartyna1978 
9.KarolMike1987 
10.GrzegorzMusiolik1980 
11.WojciechMusiolik1986 
12.DanielNadskakulski  
13.PiotrPtaszyński1974 
14.KrzysztofSobczak1987 
15.TomaszWarda198513.12
16.MikołajZawada1994 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Omerta-Northern Omerta
1.EugeniuszCieslik1967kpt
2.DawidBiałas1982 
3.DanielCieslik  
4.MichałDmitruk1993 
5.SebastianDworak  
6.MariuszGomułka1987 
7.JanuszKlejny1973 
8.BogdanKonieczny1961 
9.PawełKućma  
10.SzymonMroczkowski  
11.JarosławMularski  
12.TomaszPietrzyk1957 
13.SebastianRajchel1982 
14.ZbigniewRydzek1969 
15.ZbigniewSzendzielorz  
16.MariuszTwaróg1981 
17.WaldemarWójcik  
18.RyszardŻurek1979 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Progress Szkoła Językowa Progress Szkoła Językowa
1.MartinKrzyżek1989kpt
2.ArturBartocha1994 
3.MarcinDepta1995 
4.ŁukaszFarana1990 
5.KamilKrzanicki1996 
6.KrzysztofLewkowicz1984 
7.AdamMarciniak  
8.DawidMarcisz1989 
9.DenisPsota1995 
10.KamilSładek  
11.WaldemarStępień1991 
12.PatrykSwaczyna  
13.KamilSzerner1990 
14.EwaTrzos  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
SNW Galmet Głubczyce SNW Galmet Głubczyce
1.MichałCyganek1997kpt
2.MateuszAtłachowicz2000 
3.MaciejBalon199422.10
4.DominikGórecki1999 
5.KrzysztofJanicki1999 
6.JakubLejczak2000 
7.KrzysztofLipiński1995 
8.MarcinKapij1998 
9.MateuszKogut1993 
10.DanielKozłowski1996 
11.MarcinKurek1998 
12.TomaszPaluch1983 
13.PiotrSolorz1997 
14.PatrykZieliński1990 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Złotnik Złotnik
1.DariuszBesz kpt
2.JakubBesz  
3.GrzegorzDobrzański  
4.ZdzisławFolęga1982 
5.KrzysztofJarosławski  
6.GrzegorzKawalec1972 
7.PrzemysławKosztyła1979 
8.ZbigniewMatelski1976 
9.DamianNiedzballa  
10.RafałNowak  
11.DamianPaprotny1974 
12.MarcinRatajczak1981 
13.AndrzejSzafirski1958 
14.MichałSzafirski1988 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
sędziowie  
1.JanuszLazar  
2.PiotrLazar  
3.GerardOgiermann  
4.GrzegorzWojaczek