Składy drużyn JP Telebim RLPS w sezonie 2018/2019

LIGA KOBIET
Volleyball SistersUwagiAkronis
1.KatarzynaMatelska kpt
2.KarinaBluj  
3.MonikaChojnakowska 9.12
4.KatarzynaCieslicka-Marców  
5.KatarzynaCrapek  
6.KarolinaFurman  
7.JoannaGaszyna-Kaproń  
8.MajaKasprzykowska  
9.MagdalenaKrętosz  
10.MałgorzataOpolony  
11.JoannaRzeszutek  
12.NikolaSwaczyna  
13.SybillaWiacek  
14.NikolaWojtek  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
CKZiU Inbras LejdisUwagiInbras
1.MartaMysliwy kpt
2.IwonaGawor  
3.MagdalenaHarazim  
4.DajanaHernacki 22.11
5.DominikaKlinik  
6.AleksandraKuriata  
7.IlonaMajchrzak  
8.PaulinaMołas  
9.AgataNiziołek 22.11
10.IwonaSchabowska  
11.KatarzynaSiorak  
12.MonikaTrafas  
13.EwaTrzos  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
KRS TKKF JastrzabUwagiJastrzab
1.IlonaWasilczuk kpt
2.PaulinaJajus  
3.IzabelaKamieniarz  
4.ElżbietaKról  
5.AgnieszkaLilla-Popczyńska  
6.BarbaraMajewska  
7.DagmaraNowicka  
8.PaulinaNowak  
9.MirosławaPtaszny  
10.JulitaRduch  
11.DominikaSagan  
12.PatrycjaStarzyńska  
13.AleksandraWolanin  
14.OlgaWolanin  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
PV Volley KrapkowiceUwagiKrapkowice
1.JustynaTaboł kpt
2.PatrycjaBury  
3.JustynaGebauer  
4.AngelikaGrabeus  
5.KatarzynaGuza  
6.MonikaJanecko  
7.MałgorzataJendrusch  
8.HannaKrzysztofczyk  
9.PaulinaMorawiec  
10.JuliaPawelczyk  
11.JuliaPilarz  
12.LauraPrzybyła  
13.MagdalenaSzczygielska  
14.DariaSzelwach  
15.AgnieszkaSzwajnos  
16.AnnaSzwajnos  
17.PaulinaTietz  
18.AleksandraWalczak  
19.MonikaWos  
20.ZuzannaZapadka  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
ALSK Feniks ŻoryUwagiFeniks Żory
1.AleksandraTlatlik kpt
2.PaulinaBaranowska  
3.KarolinaKaruzel  
4.JuliaKierasińska  
5.AleksandraKończyk  
6.KarolinaKopiec  
7.WiktoriaKupczak  
8.MarzenaMarcisz  
9.JuliannaMatula  
10.WiktoriaRoeder  
11.DominikaRyba  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
LIGA MĘŻCZYZN
Agrotim-Na Fali Agrotim
1.ŁukaszKołodziej1985kpt
2.RafałChabram  
3.BartoszFratczak  
4.JakubGadek  
5.StanisławJarosz  
6.ArkadiuszLuterek  
7.RemigiuszLuterek  
8.DariuszKosmala1975 
9.RafałKosmala1991 
10.ŁukaszMrowiec  
11.WojciechNieroda  
12.KarolPółniak1994 
13.AleksanderSiorak1985 
14.WacławSiorak1985 
15.DariuszSzerszunowicz  
16.MikołajTapper1989 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Enter El-Bis Instal-Mag Enter El-Bis Instal
1.PiotrGonsior1986kpt
2.MichałAdamczyk  
3.JakubBednarz  
4.AdamBieniasz  
5.MichałBluj 20.11
6.SebastianBogocz1976 
7.GrzegorzBulenda  
8.MateuszFilhauer  
9.MarcinGonsior1985 
10.JakubHercog  
11.PiotrHercog  
12.MirosławHyjek1993 
13.TomaszKrauze1973 
14.SebastianMachnik1985 
15.MateuszMusioł1992 
16.MateuszRusek1997 
17.MarekSetkowicz1984 
18.ŁukaszSkroban19858.10
19.CezaryStęc  
20.MaciejSzczygielski  
21.WiesławSzczygielski1963 
22.JarosławSzyszka  
23.KarolWanot  
24.DawidWęgrzyn1979 
25.MateuszWysocki1985 
26.MariuszZychma1964 
27.WiktorŻagiel  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
JP Telebim 13 JP Telebim 13
1.JarosławPapiernik1984kpt
2.KarolChałupiński  
3.WojciechCiecieręga1988 
4.BogdanDepta196725.10
5.MariuszKempa1987 
6.KrzysztofKrętosz  
7.MarekKurczyk1986 
8.TomaszLewandowski  
9.MateuszMałecki  
10.BolesławPapiernik1956 
11.PrzemysławPapiernik1980 
12.MateuszStebel  
13.MarekSzot1997 
14.PiotrTereba  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Lesna Perła Damons Rybnik Lesna Perła
1.ŁukaszMajenta1977kpt
2.WiktorBorowski1981 
3.JacekGłod1983 
4.KarolGraff1992 
5.MarcinGrygiel1978 
6.MarcinGrzegoszczyk  
7.ArturKabziński  
8.RobertKonsek 11.12
9.ŁukaszLip1977 
10.MaciejNosiadek1955 
11.MarekNowak1981 
12.SzymonOrzoł1997 
13.KamilRauza1994 
14.MaciejRzędzicki1978 
15.MichałSkrzypiński1981 
16.ŁukaszSolewodziński  
17.MiłoszSolewodziński  
18.RobertStabryło1990 
19.PawełSzabelski1981 
20.ŁukaszTaterka1991 
21.ArkadiuszTerlecki1980 
22.JakubWons1976 
23.MarekWons  
24.MarcinZimończyk1991 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
ZOO-MAR LunatycyUwagiLunatycy
1.PawełKról1982kpt
2.TomaszBłaszczok 21.12
3.MichałGruszka  
4.NisseHuttunen1974 
5.AleksanderJanuszkiewicz  
6.AdamKurpis1980 
7.JarosławMadzia1983 
8.JakubMichalak1980 
9.MikołajMichalak1988 
10.TomaszMysliwy1999 
11.MarcinPolowczyk1987 
12.ŁukaszPrzybyła  
13.DamianPyć  
14.MikołajSarnecki  
15.MateuszSkorupa1986 
16.TomaszSkorupa1991 
17.RafałStanienda1990 
18.TomaszSurtel  
19.SebastianSwiderski1977 
20.MichałThym  
21.MarcinZieliński1983 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Nowiny.pl Katolik Group Nowiny.pl
1.MaciejWroński1986kpt
2.ŁukaszBaron1987 
3.MateuszDaniel1986 
4.PawełKoczwara1983 
5.MichałKonsek1989 
6.MarekKuder1977 
7.DariuszŁasiewicki197613.12
8.TomaszMartyna1978 
9.KarolMike1987 
10.GrzegorzMusiolik1980 
11.WojciechMusiolik1986 
12.DanielNadskakulski  
13.PiotrPtaszyński1974 
14.KrzysztofSobczak1987 
15.TomaszWarda198513.12
16.MikołajZawada1994 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Omerta-Northern Omerta
1.EugeniuszCieslik1967kpt
2.DawidBiałas1982 
3.DanielCieslik  
4.MichałDmitruk1993 
5.SebastianDworak  
6.MariuszGomułka1987 
7.JanuszKlejny1973 
8.BogdanKonieczny1961 
9.PawełKućma  
10.SzymonMroczkowski  
11.JarosławMularski  
12.TomaszPietrzyk1957 
13.SebastianRajchel1982 
14.ZbigniewRydzek1969 
15.ZbigniewSzendzielorz  
16.MariuszTwaróg1981 
17.WaldemarWójcik  
18.RyszardŻurek1979 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Progress Szkoła Językowa Progress Szkoła Językowa
1.MartinKrzyżek1989kpt
2.ArturBartocha1994 
3.KondradBak 3.12
4.MarcinDepta1995 
5.ŁukaszFarana1990 
6.KamilKrzanicki1996 
7.KrzysztofLewkowicz1984 
8.AdamMarciniak  
9.DawidMarcisz1989 
10.DenisPsota1995 
11.KamilSładek  
12.WaldemarStępień1991 
13.PatrykSwaczyna  
14.KamilSzerner1990 
15.EwaTrzos  
Pobierz zdjęcie.
SNW Galmet Głubczyce SNW Galmet Głubczyce
1.MichałCyganek1997kpt
2.MateuszAtłachowicz2000 
3.MaciejBalon199422.10
4.DominikGórecki1999 
5.KrzysztofJanicki1999 
6.JakubLejczak2000 
7.KrzysztofLipiński1995 
8.MarcinKapij1998 
9.MateuszKogut1993 
10.DanielKozłowski1996 
11.MarcinKurek1998 
12.TomaszPaluch1983 
13.PiotrSolorz1997 
14.PatrykZieliński1990 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
Złotnik Złotnik
1.DariuszBesz kpt
2.JakubBesz  
3.PiotrDeeg 21.12
4.GrzegorzDobrzański  
5.ZdzisławFolęga1982 
6.KrzysztofJarosławski  
7.GrzegorzKawalec1972 
8.PrzemysławKosztyła1979 
9.ZbigniewMatelski1976 
10.MartaMysliwy 21.12
11.DamianNiedzballa  
12.RafałNowak  
13.DamianPaprotny1974 
14.MarcinRatajczak1981 
15.AndrzejSzafirski1958 
16.MichałSzafirski1988 
Pobierz zdjęcie.
sędziowie  
1.JanuszLazar  
2.PiotrLazar  
3.GerardOgiermann  
4.GrzegorzWojaczek