Tabela wszechczasów po 20 sezonach

miejscedrużynapkt.meczezw.por.setybilansmałe pkt.bilanssezon
1.Enter El-Bis Instal613313231827884091,9326514239481,1120
2.Złotnik Chrzanowski4913091791306475161,2624541233731,0520
3.Lunatycy484224178465822872,0320050179431,1214
4.JP Telebim 133492831101734236120,7021904234250,9418
5.Nowiny.pl348210111994363791,1517968173401,0413
6.AiR Team29015298543472321,5012984122971,069
7.Omerta286278801983746590,5721367230840,9318
8.Instal Mag21513478562922201,331042399921,049
9.Rafako18110778292551291,98785268881,148
10.El-Bis17510357462162011,07896889900,997
11.Mechanik Ostróg16411846721872540,74862489580,968
12.Jokey Kędzierzyn154866818222942,36646753821,206
13.Tramp14610838701532430,63778882050,957
14.MUKS Jedynka Baborów1378944451721631,06734471921,035
15.CXT Rozruch Ofistar13510447571942130,91880589280,997
16.Mieszko12612813115813630,226975102440,689
17.Budowlanka1077730471281630,78604863670,955
18.Kreatorzy10510325781292570,50776487390,897
19.CKZiU Nr 1946632341311321,00577957291,014
20.Lesna Perła Damons Rybnik50181715186,38142810171,411
21.Nowiny Raciborskie4427171059421,40221421661,022
22.Złotnik311711634241,42128911921,091
23.Northern30481038551260,44363341700,884
24.Agrotis Budan Zets2038830371020,36266731150,863
25.Sprint131441016290,5582110050,821
26.Odra Racibórz948246201400,15264239140,684
27.VTR81631313430,31110013030,851

Bilans sezonów

 drużyna I  II  IIIIV  V VI VIIVIIIIXXXIXIIXIIIXIVXVXVIXVIIXVIIIXIXXX
1.Enter El-Bis Instal23313112123674115243
2.Złotnik Chrzanowski445223264343566785710
3.Lunatycy      31211113341622
4.JP Telebim 13  98861196591087566767
5.Nowiny.pl       8765731754314
6.AiR Team           542232138
7.Omerta  109994710810998887896
8.Instal Mag556744633           
9.Rafako12141112   11   10      
10.El-Bis      9554222       
11.Mechanik Ostróg66855874            
12.Jokey Kędzierzyn314312              
13.Tramp 77675812            
14.MUKS Jedynka Baborów               234811
15.CXT Rozruch Ofistar         9846549    
16.Mieszko 8121110111010910          
17.Budowlanka  1110675             
18.Kreatorzy     1012118768        
19.CKZiU Nr 1                111059
20.Lesna Perła Damons Rybnik                   1
21.Nowiny Raciborskie  212                
22.Złotnik                   5
23.Northern                10910 
24.Agrotis Budan Zets           11109      
25.Sprint          7         
26.Odra Racibórz               119 11 
27.VTR               10