Wszystkie kolejki

Data spotkaniaDrużyna 1Drużyna 2WynikMiejsce



Statystyki po 0 kolejce Grupa A

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
1Lesna Perla Damons Rybnik4115141427611798471.39
2Lunatycy341512338182.11130811921.1
3Nowiny.pl321510534201.7123210971.12
4Enter El-Bis Instal311510535191.84119410961.09
5JP Telebim 13161551020320.63108011160.97
6AiR Team151551019330.58102811950.86


Statystyki po 0 kolejce Grupa B

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
7Zlotnik23148626221.18105810561
8Omerta Northern18146822300.73112211690.96
9CKZiU Nr 116146823290.79109711440.96
10Zlotnik Chrzanowski61421214360.3996211520.84
11MUKS Jedynka Baborów61421211380.2997511710.83