Kolejka 11

Data spotkaniaDrużyna 1Drużyna 2WynikMiejsce
03/02/2019Enter El-Bis Instal-MagSNW Galmet Glubczyce3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:20)Regupol
03/02/2019ZlotnikOmerta-Northern0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25)Parkiet
03/02/2019JP Telebim 13Agrotim-Na Fali0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)Regupol
03/02/2019Lesna Perla Damons RybnikProgress Szkola Jezykowa3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:15)Parkiet
03/02/2019Nowiny.pl Katolik GroupZOO-MAR Lunatycy3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 16:25, 30:28, 15:11)Regupol



Statystyki po 11 kolejce Grupa A

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
1Lesna Perla Damons Rybnik33111103365.59597141.34
2Nowiny.pl Katolik Group26119229142.079848471.16
3ZOO-MAR Lunatycy23118329181.6110479361.12
4Agrotim-Na Fali19117424191.269509431.01
5Progress Szkola Jezykowa12113820260.779429980.94
6JP Telebim 1311113815260.588539260.92


Statystyki po 11 kolejce Grupa B

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
7Enter El-Bis Instal-Mag16116522201.18758970.98
8Omerta-Northern14115620220.919279480.98
9SNW Galmet Glubczyce6112910290.347369320.79
10Zlotnik4111108300.277658970.85