Kolejka 16

Data spotkaniaDrużyna 1Drużyna 2WynikMiejsce
25/03/2018ZlotnikCKZiU Nr 13:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)Parkiet
25/03/2018JP Telebim 13Zlotnik Chrzanowski3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)Parkiet
25/03/2018LunatycyEko-Okna2:3 (25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 11:15)Parkiet
25/03/2018Omerta-NorthernNowiny.pl Silesia Lubomia1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:22, 17:25)Parkiet
25/03/2018Lesna Perla Damons RybnikEnter El-Bis Instal3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:15)Parkiet



Statystyki po 16 kolejce Grupa A

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
1Lesna Perla Damons Rybnik38141313957.810217431.37
2Enter El-Bis Instal341411336132.77115210111.14
3Lunatycy25149531241.29121811671.04
4Nowiny.pl Silesia Lubomia22147727251.08117411341.04
5Omerta-Northern21148627271115111321.02
6Eko-Okna18146824310.77114612250.94


Statystyki po 16 kolejce Grupa B

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
7JP Telebim 1327158731241.29123811441.08
8Zlotnik17156922330.67114412470.92
9CKZiU Nr 181531216390.41106612830.83
10Zlotnik Chrzanowski41511412440.27110813320.83