Kolejka 15

Data spotkaniaDrużyna 1Drużyna 2WynikMiejsce
24/03/2019SNW Galmet GlubczyceZlotnik2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 13:15)Parkiet
24/03/2019Enter El-Bis Instal-MagOmerta-Northern2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 17:25, 25:23, 9:15)Parkiet



Statystyki po 15 kolejce Grupa A

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
1Lesna Perla Damons Rybnik39141314094.4411989161.31
2Nowiny.pl Katolik Group321411335181.94121910091.21
3ZOO-MAR Lunatycy311411338211.81132911761.13
4Agrotim-Na Fali19147726280.93115912080.96
5Progress Szkola Jezykowa19145928300.93120912500.97
6JP Telebim 13101431115350.4396711510.84


Statystyki po 15 kolejce Grupa B

MiejsceDrużynaPunktyRozegrane
mecze
Mecze
wygrane
Mecze
przegrane
Sety
wygrane
Sety
przegrane
Ratio
(sety)
Małe pkty
wygrane
Małe pkty
przegrane
Ratio
(małe pkty)
7Enter El-Bis Instal-Mag25159633251.32123712251.01
8Omerta-Northern23158731281.11131012811.02
9Zlotnik91531215380.39108211750.92
10SNW Galmet Glubczyce61521312410.2995112700.75